Saturday Night Lineups for the 58th Annual 5-hour ENERGY Knoxville Nationals presented by Casey’s General Stores

A main

Row

1. 49 Brad Sweet (Grass Valley, CA) 10H Chad Kemenah (Alvada, OH)

2. 57 Kyle Larson (Elk Grove, CA) 15 Donny Schatz (Fargo, ND)

3. 87 Aaron Reutzel (Clute, TX) 2M Kerry Madsen (St. Marys, NSW, Aust)

4. 49X Tim Shaffer (Aliquippa, PA) 41 Carson Macedo (Lemoore, CA)

5. 71 Gio Scelzi (Fresno, CA) 3 Tim Kaeding (San Jose, CA)

6. 18 Ian Madsen (St. Marys, NSW, Aust) 1A Jacob Allen (Hanover, PA)

7. 24R Rico Abreu (St. Helena, CA) 27 Greg Hodnett (Spring Grove, PA)

8. 2 Shane Stewart (Bixby, OK) 24 Terry McCarl (Altoona, IA)

9. 1S Logan Schuchart (Hanover, PA) 21 Brian Brown (Grain Valley, MO)

10. 13X Paul McMahan (Nashville, TN) 09 Matt Juhl (Tea, SD) 11. 1ST B TRANSFER 2ND B TRANSFER 12. 3RD B TRANSFER 4TH B TRANSFER

13. 41S Dominic Scelzi (Fresno, CA)

B Main

Row

1. 71P Parker Price-Miller (Kokomo, IN) 24W Lucas Wolfe (Mechanicsburg, PA)

2. 9 Daryn Pittman (Owasso, OK) 4 Brock Zearfoss (Jonesville, PA)

3. 83 Cory Eliason (Selma, CA) 13 Mark Dobmeier (Grand Forks, ND)

4. 5 David Gravel (Watertown, CT) 5H Sammy Walsh (Orangeville, NSW, Aust)

5. 2KS Austin McCarl (Altoona, IA) 11K Kraig Kinser (Bloomington, IN)

6. 17 Sheldon Haudenschild (Wooster, OH) 35 Jamie Veal (Warrnambool, VIC, Aust) 7. 1 Sammy Swindell (Germantown, TN) 56N Davey Heskin (St. Michael, MN)

8. 97G Hunter Schuerenberg (Sikeston, MO) 19 Brent Marks (Myerstown, PA)

9. 7S Jason Sides (Bartlett, TN) 55 Brooke Tatnell (Sans Souci, NSW, Aust)

10. 26 Joey Saldana (Brownsburg, IN) 49J Josh Schneiderman (West Burlington, IA)

C Main

Row

1. 35P Skylar Prochaska (Lakefield, MN) 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr. (Sunnyvale, TX)

2. 44 Trey Starks (Puyallup, WA) 91T Cale Thomas (Fairland, IN)

3. 40 Clint Garner (Sioux Falls, SD) 39 Spencer Bayston (Lebanon, IN)

4. 1X Don Droud Jr. (Lincoln, NE) W20 Greg Wilson (Benton Ridge, OH)

5. 3H James McFadden (Ormeau, QLD, Aust) 81 Lee Jacobs (Dalton, OH)

6. 68 Chase Johnson (Penngrove, CA) 99 Brady Bacon (Broken Arrow, OK)

7. 17X Josh Baughman (Odessa, TX) 19P Paige Polyak (Tiffin, OH)

8. 21K Thomas Kennedy (Winnipeg, MB, Can) 7W Tasker Phillips (Pleasantville, IA)

9. 29 Willie Croft (Roseville, CA) 70S Jeff Swindell (Bartlett, TN)

10. 48 Danny Dietrich (Gettysburg, PA) 17WX Shane Golobic (Fremont, CA)

D Main

Row

1. 7C John Carney II (El Paso, TX) 70 Dave Blaney (High Point, NC)

2. 71X Kevin Thomas Jr. (Cullman, AL) 95 Matt Covington (Glenpool, OK)

3. 12N Cole Duncan (Lockbourne, OH) 9R Rager Phillips (Pleasantville, IA)

4. 99G Skylar Gee (Leduc, ALB, Can) 7 Carson McCarl (Altoona, IA)

5. 17W Harli White (Lindsay, OK) 15M Bobby Mincer (Burlington, IA)

6. 44M Chris Martin (Ankeny, IA) 9X Jake Bubak (Arvada, CO)

7. 28P Brian Paulus (Mooresville, IN) 71A RJ Johnson (Tampa, FL)

8. 25 Bobby McMahan (Elk Grove, CA) 3P Sawyer Phillips (Pleasantville, IA)

9. 2K Kevin Ingle (Huron, SD) 28AU Allan Woods (Brisbane, QLD, Aust)

10. 84 Tom Harris (Banbury, OXFD, UK) 21AU Jordyn Brazier (Sydney, NSW, Aust)

E Main

Row

1. 0 Lynton Jeffrey (Sydney, NSW, Aust) G1 Gary Taylor (Snohomish, WA)

2. 17B Bill Balog (Hartland, WI) 28 Scott Bogucki (McLaren Vale, SA, Aust)

3. 10 Clyde Knipp (California, MO) 11 Roger Crockett (Medford, OR)

4. 2C Wayne Johnson (Tuttle, OK) 5J Jamie Ball (Knoxville, IA)

5. 18J Jenna Frazier (Rio Linda, CA) 85 Chase Wanner (Batavia, IA)

6. 2mm Matt Moro (Polk City, IA)

 
item3
flag
    Home